YVIKE provides one-stop professional services to customers around the world
manager@winkor.com

MicroBT Whatsminer M21s 58T

SEND INQUIRY NOW
Manufacturer
Microbt whatsminer
Model
Whatsminer M21S
Also known as
M21S-58TH/s
Hash Rate
58Th/s ±5%
Power Consumption
3360watt ±10%
Release
Nov. 2019
SEND INQUIRY NOW

MicroBT Whatsminer M21s hash-rate 58Th/s with SHA-256 chips.

Blockchain ASIC miner Whatsminer M21s mining Bitcoin(BTC). 


Send your inquiry
Product Details
Company Profile
Product parameters


Manufacturer

Microbt whatsminer

Model

Whatsminer M21S

Also known as

M21S-58TH/s

Hash Rate

58Th/s ± 5%

Power Consumption

3360watt ± 10%

Release

Nov. 2019

Size

130 x 220 x 390mm

Weight

12kg

Chip boards

3

Chip name

TSMC


Product display



Packaging & Shipping

1. WORLDWIDE SHIPPING. (Except some countries and APO/FPO)

2. We only ship to confirmed order addresses. Your order address MUST MATCH your Shipping address.
3. The images shown are not the actual item and are for your reference only.
4. SERVICE TRANSIT TIME is provided by the carrier and excludes weekends and holidays. Transit times may vary, particularly during the holiday season.
5. If you have not received your shipment within 30 days from payment, please contact us. We will track the shipment and get back to you as soon as possible with a reply. Our goal is customer satisfaction!
6. Due to stock status and time differences, we will choose to ship your item from our first available warehouse for fast delivery.

FAQ

1. Who are we?
We are based in Guangdong, China, start from 2011,sell to Eastern Europe(15.00%),North America(15.00%),Northern Europe(10.00%),Western Europe(10.00%),Central America(7.00%),South Asia(6.00%),Domestic Market(6.00%),Mid East(5.00%),Southern Europe(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Oceania(5.00%),South America(5.00%),Eastern Asia(5.00%),Africa(1.00%). There are total about 301-500 people in our office.

2. How can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment.

3.What can you buy from us?
Bitcoin miner,webcam,smart watch,gimbal,wireless charger.

4. Why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Shenzhen Yiruike Technology Co Ltd.  is a leading Manufacture, Distribution, Wholesale, and Business Solution & Service . Our sub-Company Segree Digital which founded in 2010 at Hong Kong and Head company Yiruike have 3 Group companies in China.

5. What services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,CAD,HKD,GBP,CNY,CHF;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,MoneyGram,PayPal,Western Union,Cash;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Japanese,Portuguese,German.

Basic Information
  • Year Established
    2011
  • Business Type
    Manufacturing Industry
  • Country / Region
    Shenzhen
  • Main Industry
    Other Consumer Electronics
  • Main Products
    Asic Bitcoin Miner, blockchain mining device , ETH gpu miner , Scrypt machine
  • Enterprise Legal Person
    Amanda Zheng
  • Total Employees
    16~100 people
  • Annual Output Value
    10000000USD
  • Export Market
    Chinese Mainland,Middle East,Eastern Europe,Southeast Asia,America
  • Cooperated Customers
    --
Company Profile
Yiruike Tech Company (“Yiruike”) is a multinational semiconductor company with state-of-the-art IC design capabilities. Yiruike offers products, including exporting , Miniing , servers, and cloud solutions, for blockchain and artificial intelligence (AI) applications. Founded in 2011 and headquartered in Baoan, Shenzhen, Yiruike has research and development centers in Hong Kong. In the blockchain mining area, Yiruike has shipped billions of ASICs, accounting for 25% of the global market.
Company Video
Telephone:
+86-755 23302916
WeChat:
15989304391
Website:
Phone:
+86 15989304391
IF YOU HAVE MORE QUESTIONS,WRITE TO US
Just tell us your requirements, we can do more than you can imagine.
Choose a different language
English English فارسی فارسی Latin Latin Bahasa Melayu Bahasa Melayu ภาษาไทย ภาษาไทย العربية العربية Deutsch Deutsch Español Español français français 日本語 日本語 한국어 한국어 Português Português русский русский
Current language:English

Send your inquiry